AG
Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay
Saray, Antalya
Unclaimed profile
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.
About Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay
Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay is a healthcare provider offering eye care in Saray, Alanya, Antalya.
On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare multiple clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.
In-depth guides
Frequently asked questions
Where is Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay located?
Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay is located at Saray, Alanya, Antalya, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
What treatments does Alanya Göz Kliniği Op. Dr. Bülent Kalay offer?
The clinic's key areas: eye care. Details are listed in the profile.
Location
saray mahallesi Borozanlar sokakNo:1 Daire:4, 07400 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye
Alanya · Antalya · Turkey
saray mahallesi Borozanlar sokakNo:1 Daire:4, 07400 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye
Get directionsIs this your clinic?
Add your verified DoctorVi badge to your website
Other Eye (LASIK / cataract) clinics in Antalya
Soraca Med | Dental Treatment, Plastic Surgery and Hair TransplantEye (LASIK / cataract)Este Power ClinicEye (LASIK / cataract)High Smile ClinicEye (LASIK / cataract)Doç.Dr.Çağlar Öktem Göz Hastalıkları KliniğiEye (LASIK / cataract)Op. Dr. Lütfiye Yaprak MuayenehanesiEye (LASIK / cataract)Özel Anatolia Hospital Alanya HastanesiEye (LASIK / cataract)