Unclaimed profile
Berna Dent Diş Kliniği
Fetih, Konya
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.
About Berna Dent Diş Kliniği
Berna Dent Diş Kliniği is a healthcare provider offering dental treatment in Fetih, Karatay, Konya.
On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare up to 5 clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.
In-depth guides
Frequently asked questions
Where is Berna Dent Diş Kliniği located?
Berna Dent Diş Kliniği is located at Fetih, Karatay, Konya, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact Berna Dent Diş Kliniği through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
What treatments does Berna Dent Diş Kliniği offer?
The clinic's key areas: dental treatment. Details are listed in the profile.
Location
Fetih, Aslanlı Kışla Cd. No:144/E-D, 42030 Karatay/Konya, Türkiye
Get directions