Skip to main content
Verified clinics, transparent pricingGet started

Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi

Eskişehir
Health-Tourism Certified · ST-5840Unclaimed profile
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.

About Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi

Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi is a healthcare provider offering healthcare services in Eskişehir.

On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare multiple clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi located?
Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi is located at Eskişehir, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
Which languages does Dr. Tsenddorj Bahadır Muayenehanesi support?
The clinic can communicate in: English, Turkish.

Accreditations and certificates

Health-Tourism Certified

Location

HOŞNUDİYE MH. NAYMAN SK. CAN APT. NO:4/3-4 TEPEBAŞI/ESKİŞEHİR
Get directions
Is this your clinic?
Add your verified DoctorVi badge to your website
Add badge →