EP
ERC Protez Göz Merkezi
Batı Sitesi, Ankara
Unclaimed profile
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.
About ERC Protez Göz Merkezi
ERC Protez Göz Merkezi is a healthcare provider offering eye care in Batı Sitesi, Yenimahalle, Ankara.
On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare multiple clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.
In-depth guides
Frequently asked questions
Where is ERC Protez Göz Merkezi located?
ERC Protez Göz Merkezi is located at Batı Sitesi, Yenimahalle, Ankara, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact ERC Protez Göz Merkezi through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
What treatments does ERC Protez Göz Merkezi offer?
The clinic's key areas: eye care. Details are listed in the profile.
Location
Kentkoop, Kentkoop, Gersan Sanayi sitesi 2307/3 Sokak No:4, Batıkent Blv, 06370 Yenimahalle/Ankara, Türkiye
Yenimahalle · Ankara · Turkey
Kentkoop, Kentkoop, Gersan Sanayi sitesi 2307/3 Sokak No:4, Batıkent Blv, 06370 Yenimahalle/Ankara, Türkiye
Get directionsIs this your clinic?
Add your verified DoctorVi badge to your website
Other Eye (LASIK / cataract) clinics in Ankara
Op. Dr. Gözde Erten - Estetik Plastik Cerrahi UzmanıEye (LASIK / cataract)Prof. Dr. Şengül ÖzdekEye (LASIK / cataract)Op. Dr. Ayşe Barutçu MuayenehanesiEye (LASIK / cataract)Prof Dr. Murat Tunç GözEye (LASIK / cataract)Prof. Dr. Yonca Aydın Akova - Göz Doktoru Ankara, Katarakt, Kornea ve Glokom CerrahisiEye (LASIK / cataract)Prof. Dr. Pınar Altıaylık Özer, Göz HastalıklarıEye (LASIK / cataract)