Skip to main content
Verified clinics, transparent pricingGet started

Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi

İzmir
Health-Tourism Certified · ST-4462Unclaimed profile
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.

About Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi

Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi is a healthcare provider offering healthcare services in İzmir.

On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare multiple clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi located?
Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi is located at İzmir, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
Which languages does Op. Dr. Köksal Dönmez Muayenehanesi support?
The clinic can communicate in: English, Turkish.

Accreditations and certificates

Health-Tourism Certified

Location

Alsancak mh. Enver Dündar Başar sk. No: 2/1 Konak/İZMİR
Get directions
Is this your clinic?
Add your verified DoctorVi badge to your website
Add badge →