ÖM
Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi
İzmir
Health-Tourism Certified · ST-2985Unclaimed profile
THIS PROFILE HAS NOT YET BEEN CLAIMED
This clinic information was compiled from public sources and has not been verified by the clinic. If you are the owner, you can claim the profile for free and take control.
About Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi
Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi is a healthcare provider offering dental treatment in İzmir.
On DoctorVi, this clinic: You can request a free 15-minute intro video consultation, compare multiple clinics with a single form, and proceed with no commission on the treatment. Information is compiled from public sources; the clinic is marked verified once it claims its profile.
In-depth guides
Frequently asked questions
Where is Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi located?
Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi is located at İzmir, Türkiye. The full address and map are in the contact section of the profile page.
How can I contact Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi through DoctorVi?
Fill out the request form on the profile to start a free intro consultation. DoctorVi forwards your request to the relevant clinics; no commission is taken on the treatment.
Which languages does Özel Medihelp Tıp Merkezi support?
The clinic can communicate in: French, English, German.
Specialties
Medical BiochemistryRestorative DentistryRadiologyGeneral PractitionerCardiologyGynecology and ObstetricsPrimary Care ClinicGeneral SurgeryPediatricsOral and Dental HealthOral and Maxillofacial RadiologyOral, Dental and Maxillofacial SurgeryInternal Medicine
Accreditations and certificates
Health-Tourism Certified
Location
Gümüldür Fevzi Çakmak Mahallesi Meryemana Caddesi No:157
İzmir · Turkey
Gümüldür Fevzi Çakmak Mahallesi Meryemana Caddesi No:157
Get directionsIs this your clinic?
Add your verified DoctorVi badge to your website